The Truman Education Center is scheduled to host its 32nd annual Combined College Graduation Ceremony at 10 a.m. Oct. 6 at Nutter Field House.

"More than 700 members of the Fort Leonard Wood community have graduated with an associate degree, bachelor's degree or master's degree from Central Texas College, Columbia College, Drury University, Lincoln University, Missouri University of Science and Technology, Park University, and Webster University," said Chevina Phillips, education services specialist.

The ceremony honors students who have graduated from the individual institutions in the last year.

"(We want) to give Fort Leonard Wood service members, Family members and the community a chance to celebrate and honor our graduates," said Terea Reliford, education technician.

Col. Christopher Beck, Maneuver Support Center of Excellence and Fort Leonard Wood chief of staff, is scheduled to serve as keynote speaker.

Phillips said organizers ask that those planning to observe the ceremony arrive no later than 9:30 a.m.

The education center provided following list of graduates to be honored:

Central Texas College
Adrian, Keith; Aguilar, Lucas; Alvarado II, Ernesto; Anastasi, Matthew; Anderson, Courtney; Atherton, Scott; Beckford, Claudine; Bennett JR, Elwin; Betancourt, Wilfredo; Bischof JR, Joseph; Bomarito, Wilfredo; Borman, Joseph; Brown, Autumn; Browne, Don; Bumstead, Cole; Butcher, Kendra; Campbell, Alysia; Cardell, Courtney; Chand, Zachary; Charfauros II, Michael; Chenetz, Lori; Clark, Joshua; Cruz, Miguel; De Armon, Ryan; Dean, Joellyn; Dickinson, Raymond; Duncan JR, Jeffery; Dupre Jr., Dillon; Flower, Jesse; Flowers, Kenyada; Forbes JR, Arthur; Ford JR, Maurice; Fox, Darren; Fulton, Kevin; Furlough, Carlton; Gillen, Christopher; Gillespie, Durso; Green, Alphonso; Green, Gregory; Green, Vincent; Grieco, Jason; Gusman JR, Gilbert; Havel JR, James; Hernandez-Langford, Carlos; Holland, Brent; Hughes, Kevin; Hurley, Amanda; Jasper, Christopher Kyle; Jones, William; Kennard, Kyle; King, Alexus; King, Marcus; Knox, Rodney; Lane, Nicole; Lauer, Darrin; Luescher, Joseph; Lauer, Darrin; Marquez, Miguel; Martinez, Todd; McDowell JR, Douglas; McGuire, Tai; McKinney, Nolan; Meggerson, Danie'l; Monaghan, Robert; Mumma, Kate; Neal, LaStanton; Netzley, Christopher; Nogueras JR, Hector; Ornot, Matthew; Parker, Heshimu; Pearce, Candice; Pennington, Ronica; Pippin, Kelley; Prince, Orin; Reyna, Antwan; Ridder, Jacob; Ruiz, Walbin; Santiago, Carlos; Schmadel, Frank; Shickles, Wendy; Silveira, Stanley; Smith, Angelic; Smith, Christopher; Smith, Martin; Speight JR, Robert; Stacy, Lindsey; Starnes, Tezelle; Stiles, Zachery; Suarez, Andres; Tejada, Rosemery; Tipeni, Edith; Warren, Christopher; Wash, Ericka; Williams.


Columbia College
Alexander, Chelsea; Alexander, Gerald; Alexander, Melinda; Arzu, Marlon; Aviles, Miguel; Bacon, Randy; Bennett, Earlene; Blouin, Kalea; Bondoni, Steven; Borror, Justun; Brenner, Brenda; Burch, Clint; Burford, Timothy; Cadavid-Durango, Jhon; Cartwright, Jeremiah; Casanova, Jackeline; Cherry, Melvin; Cobb, Demeeka; Collier, Timmy; Cox, Keilan; Crawford, Jessie; Davis, Stacy; Dewsnup, Guadalupe; Dickinson, Diana; Dominguez,Edward; Duran,Ronald; Eaton, Shannon; Elliot, Krystil; Espinosa, Martin; Fair, Shawnte; Faragi, Khalid;Feagin,Thomas; Flores, Jesica; Flores, Jose; Ford, April; Fort, Amanda; Freed, Darrell; Gilbert-Decker, Candace; Gray, Rebekah; Green, Peacelyn; Grover, Kenneth; Hall, Shawndelin; Hardy, Sherrice; Hassett, Jacob; Haynes, Johnny; Henley, Jennifer; Henley, Robert; Hennig, Thomas; Holsendolph, Devonne; Hughes, Adam; Huling, Porcesh; Jarvis, Nathan; Johnson, David; Johnson, Dean; Johnson, Elisabeth; Johnston, Melissa; Keziah, Justin;Kilmer, Joyce; King, Taylor; Kinsey, Aisha;Koech, Mercy; Lancaster-Ward, Tonilene; Lapham, Joshua; Linton-Smith, Shauntrel; Locicero, Catherine; Love, Marika; Marcum, Maria; Marshall, Jennifer; Marshall, Ryan; McAvoy, Serge; McCroy, Adam;McNair,Michael; Meads, Jeffrey; Mendiola, Lidale; Micka, Melissa; Montijo, Ramon; Moore, Morris; Morgan, Jacquelyn; Morgan, Patrica; Morrow, William;Munson, Jeffrey; Murphy, Jerome; Myles, Cecilia; Nagel, Clayton; Nard, Johanna; Newson, Brian; Oakes, Aaron; Paramo, Maria; Parton, Anna; Paschel, Latrina; Pawlak, Janina; Peacock, Jackie; Pendleton, Bobbie; Perales, John; Pinkerton, Robert; Pitts, Eric; Prak, Dandy; Proctor, Aaron;Quinlan, Edward; Quintero, Ana; Robertson, Shaquanta; Rocha, Amber; Rodgers, Bianca; Rodriquez, Rhea; Rogers, Carl; Ross, Deanna; Rossignol, Amanda; Sanchez,Douglas; Sanchez, Janadi; Sandlin, Jackline; Scarlett, Kenya; Schafer, Jessie; Scheller, Kevin; Schooley, Robert; Serna, Janet; Siegel, Hannah; Siegel, Loyce; Simpson, Michelle; Smith, Caleb; Solomon, Ramsey; Stallings, Melissa; Steyer, Martin; Steyer, Tamatha; Stone, Sarah; Taylor, Michael;Thornburg, Loyce; Thornley, Christophe; Tinoco, Martin; Turnbough, Leonard; Vara, Javier; Vasser, Bernard:Wall, Jared; Wallgren, Maria; Wardin, Amber; Weibring, Amanda; Weibring, Joseph; Westover, Bernard; White, Sharonica; Wilkinson, Thomas; Williams, Durema; Williams, Jarika; Williams, Kristie; Willis, Ashley; Willis, Harry; Wilson, Marquitte; Winters, Troy; Wood,Jessica; Wulf, Letti; Wyckoff, Kerrena.


Drury University
Adkins, Kevin; Adkins, Susanne; Armstead, Anita; Arrington, Amanda; Artz, Adrienne; Belyaev, Vladmir; Bertalotto, Jennifer; Betz, Roger; Bevington, Leslie; Bijonowski, Jessica; Bischof, Melissa; Bishop, Courtney; Black, Jonathan; Boerner, Theresa; Boler, Dontrell; Bowling, Tammy; Bryant, Ashley; Bulone, Rachel; Bunch, Kayce; Burns, Naaman; Byrd, Alisha; Chelmowski, Thomas; Clark, Andy; Clemente, Antonio; Cobb, Willie; Cobin, edmon; Coffelt, Jessica; Cogdell, Steven; Crigger, Alissa; Cunningham, Tiffany; Downing, Laura; Dubon, Karla; Duran, Dorothy; Erb, Kristine; Evans, Maria; Flaherty-Duran, Suzana; Forlani, Jessica; Furlow, Lavander; Gardner, Chelsi; Garner, James; Green, Deniece; Harriott, Garfield; Harrison, Brandy; Hartley, Joshua; Hash, Krystal; Henson, Samantha; Hesteness, Michaela; Hill, Timothy; Holley, David; Houston, Robert; Howard, Cheryl; Huggins, Montez; Hunt, Bradley; Irving, Cori; Jacobsen, Laura; James, Chanel; Johnson, Daniel; Johnson; Dustin; Jones, Ronald; Katzfey, David; King, Donna; Koontz, Mari; Kopitsky, Ashley; Larez, Christopher; Lee, Emily; Lein, Audrey; Lessard, Misty; Lewis, Brittany; Lockett, Marvin; Magoon, Eric; Marlow, Ashlee; Martin, Cody; Martinez-Glory, Maria; Mask, Loretta; McCarthy, Ejay; McCaulley, Chad; McCowan, Jessica; Mendez, Hector; Mendonez, Juliet; Mildenbeger, Maria; Mosley, Steffan; Nowacki, Gabrielle; Olinger, Jon; Owens, Gabrielle; Persons, Joan; Podowski, Tameka; Porter, Keith; Powery, Heather; Rector, Daniel; Reid, Brandy; Rice, James; Rios, Victor; Redmond, Sierra; Ruholl, Ginger; Salazar, Joshua; Sale, Michael; Sanders, Amy; Sansom, Ripsine; Shiverdeck, Tim; Schultz, Brittani; Shultz, Danielle; Sherrer, Jesse; Speelman, Alicia; Sprouse, Lacy; Spurling, David; Stevens, Kyle; Tennant, Kerri; Tharp, Lynn; Thetchampa, Nancy; Thompson, Shaunaqua; Toruno, Juan; Toruno, Yessica; Tucker, Tiffany; Van Allen, Mycha; Vance, Johnathan; Wareham, Zachary; Weeks, Jasmine; Weimer, April; Weimer, John; Wesley, Tammy; White, Chasity; Wilfong, Sabrina; Williams, Joshua; Williams, Tricia; Williamson, William; Wilson, Mallory; Young-Shaffer, Brittany.


Park University
Adams, Tyler; Burton, Jeffrey ; Clement, Leslie; Clumm, Philip; Davis, Geoffrey; Davis, Jennifer; Freeman, Kenneth; Kaiser, Andreas Ronald; Latimer, Stephen; Lopez-Santiago, Jose; Lopez, David; Nichols, Erin; Riendeau, Anthony; Rye, Thomas; Woods, Ralph; Wright, Don.


Webster University
Austin, Geoffrey; Avant, Gregory; Bain, James; Baker, Daniel; Bamba, David; Banks, Michael; Barr, Terrance; Bartlett, Lacey; Becker, Wileen; Bezzek, Ethan; Bishop, Royce; Boeschling, Nicolas; Bogart, Joseph; Bradshaw, Jonathan; Brown, Rodgers; Brown, Jeriel; Bryant, Valerie; Byars, Ryan; Calangi, Nicholas; Callender, Atala; Caquelin, Candi; Chaney, Eric; Christian, Gregory; Clement, Shelby; Clinkscales, William; Coler, Lee; Cooper, Eric; Cox, Steven; Craig, Angela; Crocker, Kyle; Croke, Brenden; Dahl, Nicholas; Daniel, Caleb; Davis, Deric; Davis, Gary; Davis, Lisa; de la Garza, Mason; DiGangi, Steven; Drew, Abigail; Duffy, Perianne; Dufore, Kyle; Duncanson, Robert; Espinoza-Levy, Ariel; Estlund, Blake; Falk, Jonathan; Free, Joshua; Garcia, Nicholas; Garro, David; Gee, William; Gilcrest, Kaelin; Good, Breanna; Halle, Mark; Hand, John; Harmon, Alexander; Harvey, Nathaniel; Hashimoto, Christina; Heck, Christopher; Hedges, Benjamin; Henshaw, Michael; Heyward, Christopher; Hill, Corey; Holmes, Paul; Hopkins, Thomas; Hopkins, Justin; Horner, John; Hussmann, Ross; Johnson, Derrick; Kareta, John; Khan, Mohammed; King, Christina; Koehler, Vincent; Krant, Michael; Lanemann, Emily; Larson, Joshua; Learmont, Douglas; Liveoak, Bobbie; Lunsford, Cornelius; Maish, Tracy; Mayberry, Titus; Mazeyk, Victor; McCauley, Ryan; McDaniel, Shatonya; Meany, Daniel; Moe, Christopher; Moore, Mark; Moore, Michael; Morche, Andrew; Mosley, Roderick; Nikandrov, Aleksej; Nixon, Duane; Novreske, Daniel; Nubberd, Isaac; Orvik, Kayla; Owen, Donna; Pegram, Charles; Player, Nathan; Plummer, ShaMarian; Porter, Jason; Quinata, Gil; Quinn, Charles; Quinn, Rushell; Rauch, Karl; Reyesmagana, Gonzalo; Reynolds, Joseph; Robinson, Clark; Robinson, Jacquia; Rohman, Joseph; Rone, Grace; Roripaugh, Mark; Royston, Jason; Russell, Thomas; Sanchez, Luis; Sauser, Mark; Schwartz, Dana; Scott, Andrew; Senteney, Nicholas; Sheppard, Audrey; Slowik, Saul; Smith, Joseph; Smyers, Mark; Soucy, Donna; Sterling, George; Stimpson, Matthew; Sweno, Jason; Taylor, Bradley; Taylor, Selina; Timmons, Ryan; Trodden, John; Turnbough, Mary; VanNoordt, Ryan; Vazquez, Olga; Walsh, Kristin; Warren, Shawn; Washington, Omar; Weaver, Heather; Welch, Mark; Wheeler, Jennifer; Williams, Vannie; Wynne, Steven.