Sort by Last name:

  • Team Number 1

    SFC Breyak, Mark

    JFK Special Warfare School & Center NCOA

    SFC Fields, Steven

    JFK Special Warfare School & Center NCOA

  • Team Number 3

    MSG King, Joshua

    5th Special Forces Group (Airborne)

    CPT Toth, Kevin

    5th Special Forces Group (Airborne)

  • Team Number 5

    MSG Quant, Kevin

    US Special Operations Command

    SSG Sankey, George

    US Special Operations Command

  • Team Number 6

    MSG Ross, Eric

    US Special Operations Command

    MSG Turk, Eric

    US Special Operations Command

  • Team Number 7

    SGM Moran, James

    US Special Operations Command

    SGM Solderholm, Evert

    US Special Operations Command

  • Team Number 8

    COL Argo

    US Special Operations Command

    LTC Foster, Thoma

    US Special Operations Command

  • Team Number 9

    SSG Bach, Keith

    3rd Infantry Division

    SGT Vasquez, Anthony

    3rd Infantry Division

  • Team Number 10

    SSG Cash, Warren

    3rd Infantry Division

    SSG Shedd, Danny

    3rd Infantry Division

  • Team Number 11

    SSG Graves, Brett

    82nd Airborne Division

    SSG Sullivan, Joshua

    82nd Airborne Division

  • Team Number 12

    SSG Mota, Bernado

    82nd Airborne Division

    SSG Waggoner, Jeremiah

    82nd Airborne Division

  • Team Number 14

    SGT Cole, William

    1st Infantry Division

    1LT Gore, Lauren

    1st Infantry Division

  • Team Number 15

    SFC Riepe, Mason

    4th Ranger Training Battalion

    SSG Santiago, Raymon

    4th Ranger Training Battalion

  • Team Number 16

    SFC Sarten, Jared

    4th Ranger Training Battalion

    CPT Shute, Jeremy

    4th Ranger Training Battalion

  • Team Number 17

    SFC Anderson, James

    4th Ranger Training Battalion

    SFC Forrest, Larry

    4th Ranger Training Battalion

  • Team Number 18

    CPT Chonko, Aaron

    5th Ranger Training Battalion

    CPT Smith, Andrew

    5th Ranger Training Battalion

  • Team Number 19

    SFC Magana, Jose

    6th Ranger Training Battalion

    SSG West, Thomas

    6th Ranger Training Battalion

  • Team Number 20

    SSG Ayotte, Michael

    6th Ranger Training Battalion

    SSG Skaggs, Kyle

    6th Ranger Training Battalion

  • Team Number 21

    SGT Collins, Jesse

    75th Ranger Regiment

    SGT Malchow, Michael

    75th Ranger Regiment

  • Team Number 22

    SFC McKinney, Gerald

    75th Ranger Regiment

    SFC Greenwood, William

    75th Ranger Regiment

  • Team Number 23

    SGT Billings, Jeremy

    75th Ranger Regiment

    SSG Mirador, Eugene

    75th Ranger Regiment

  • Team Number 24

    SSG Horsager, Joshua

    75th Ranger Regiment

    SFC Johnson, Brett

    75th Ranger Regiment

  • Team Number 25

    SSG Cogle, Charles

    75th Ranger Regiment

    SGT Horbay, Frank

    75th Ranger Regiment

  • Team Number 26

    SPC Cruz, Cristob

    75th Ranger Regiment

    SSG Gleaton, Wilton

    75th Ranger Regiment

  • Team Number 27

    CPT Patten, Adam

    199th Infantry Brigade

    CPT Fawley, Darrell

    199th Infantry Brigade

  • Team Number 28

    CPT Justi, Sean

    199th Infantry Brigade

    MAJ Risdon, Robert

    199th Infantry Brigade

  • Team Number 29

    CPT Ballesteros, Ashton

    199th Infantry Brigade

    CPT Bandi, Luke

    199th Infantry Brigade

  • Team Number 30

    SSG Hurtado, Rommel

    199th Infantry Brigade

    SFC King, Cedric

    199th Infantry Brigade

  • Team Number 31

    CPT Intile, John

    199th Infantry Brigade

    SSG Taylor, Mark

    199th Infantry Brigade

  • Team Number 32

    CPT Lostroscio, James

    199th Infantry Brigade

    CPT Schmitz, Eric

    199th Infantry Brigade

  • Team Number 33

    1LT Alger, Kevin

    199th Infantry Brigade

    CPT DeChauny, Joseph

    199th Infantry Brigade

  • Team Number 34

    CPT Broom, Owen

    199th Infantry Brigade

    CPT Breugem, Mark

    199th Infantry Brigade

  • Team Number 36

    MSG Roels, David

    Asymmetric Warfare Group

    MSG Schoch, Joseph

    Asymmetric Warfare Group

  • Team Number 37

    CPT Anderson, Derrick

    3rd Infantry Regiment (The Old Guard)

    SSG Malone, Christopher

    3rd Infantry Regiment (The Old Guard)

  • Team Number 38

    MSgt Miller, Michael

    USAF 820th SFG

    1LT Norwood, Daniel

    USAF 820th SFG

  • Team Number 39

    SFC Brekken, Justin

    US Army Human Resources Command

    SFC Kenworthy, Vernon

    US Army Human Resources Command

  • Team Number 40

    CPT Ahlemeyer, Chirstopher

    Rhode Island Army National Guard

    SSG Tobin, Robert

    Rhode Island Army National Guard

  • Team Number 41

    1SG Dylus, Kevin

    North Carolina Army National Guard

    CPT May, Robert

    North Carolina Army National Guard

  • Team Number 42

    SFC Hoffnagle, Robert

    Army National Guard Warrior Training Center

    MAJ Kirby, Jamison

    Army National Guard Warrior Training Center

  • Team Number 44

    CPT Campbell, John

    25th Infantry Division

    1LT Schachman, Matthew

    25th Infantry Division

  • Team Number 45

    SFC Bishop, Keith

    95th Civil Affairs Brigade

    MAJ Hanson, Ryan

    95th Civil Affairs Brigade