1. SGM Zajkowski, Walter - MSG Turk, Eric - USASOC
2. SSG Cogle, Charles - SPC Broussard, Christopher - 75th Ranger Regiment
3. SFC Santiago, Raymond - SFC Riepe, Mason - Ranger Training Brigade
4. SFC Greenwood, William - SSG Pasciak, John - 75th Ranger Regiment
5. SSG Santo, Jason - SGT Isenberg, John - 75th Ranger Regiment
6. SFC Boesch, David - SSG Payne, Thomas - USASOC
7.(T) 1LT Goodman, Thomas - SSG Achee, Bryan - 4th Infantry Division
7.(T) SFC Higley, Jerry - SFC Wise, Derek - Ranger Training Brigade
9. MSGT Newman, Jamie - SFC Biltz, Jonathon - Ranger Training Brigade
10. CPT Lokker, Nathan - SFC Kaluzny, Conrad - 198th Infantry Brigade
11. MSG Carter, Robert - SFC West, Thomas Ranger Training Brigade
12. CPT Southerland, Hunter - SGT McAlpine, Sean - 3rd Infantry Regiment (Old Guard)
13. MAJ Arntson, Edward - SFC Rhoten, John - 3rd Infantry Regiment (Old Guard)
14. CPT Waters, Randal - CPT Norton, Jonathan - Ranger Training Brigade
15. 1LT Fender, Nicholas - 1LT Gorczynski, Joshua - 1st Infantry Division
16. CPT Strathman, Daniel - SFC Allen, Robert - 25th Infantry Division
17. CPT Seidel, Zachary - 1LT Latsha, Brett - 25th Infantry Division
18. CPT Cox, Timothy - SSG White, David - 75th Ranger Regiment
19. CPT Hunsucker, Joshua - CPT Ackerson, Steven 1st Infantry Division
20. 1SG Pentz, Joshua - SFC O'Donnell, Russell - Ranger Training Brigade
21. CPT Rhynedance, George - 1LT Werner, Kevin - 4th Infantry Division
22. SSG Merriken, Kanaan - SSG Zosel, Matthew - 75th Ranger Regiment
23. 1LT Franklin, Benjamin - SGT Rolfes, Joshua - 4th Infantry Division
24. SGT Hartnett, Peter - SGT Henry, Christian - 75th Ranger Regiment
25. CPT Herbek, Michael - 1LT Boudreau, Travis - 1st Armored Division
26. SPC Journeycake, Jeffery - SPC Cruz, Cristobal - 75th Ranger Regiment
27. SFC Graves, Brett - SFC King, Cedric - 82nd Airborne Division
28. CPT Stavros, Nicholas - CPT Mulkey, Robert - 25th Infantry Division
29. CPT Tran, Thang - CPT Luth, Michael - 4th Infantry Division
30. MAJ Bush, Aaron - MAJ Furman, Reid - 1st Special Warfare Training Group
31. Crowe, Steven - SFC Kirchofner, Dustin - 5th Special Forces Group

Not Ranked: SFC Pena, Oracio - SGT Whitehead, Eric - 3rd Infantry Division
Not Ranked: MSG Schoch, Joseph - MSG Peterson, George - Asymetric Warfare Group
Not Ranked: SSG Cardona, Harold - SSG Teter, William - 7th Special Forces Group
Not Ranked: SFC Anderson, James - SGT Del Rosario, Warsaw - 11th Armored Cavalry Regiment (NTC)
Not Ranked: MAJ Holmstrom, Ken - SFC Hill, Robert - 1st Special Warfare Training Group
Not Ranked: CPT Aguilar, Anthony - SSG Reidelbach, John - 1st Special Forces Group
Not Ranked: CPT Commons, Austin - CPT Hitzner, Michael - 1st Cavalry Division
Not Ranked: SFC Hoffnagle, Robert - SGT Sanford, Adam - National Guard
Not Ranked: SSG Fraley, Kenneth - SSG Vicker, Jacques - National Guard
Not Ranked: 1LT Burns, Andrew - SSG Madiar, Matthew - National Guard
Not Ranked: CPT Burkey, Glenn - 1LT Malcolm, Aaron - 199th Infantry Brigade
Not Ranked: CPT Boston, James - CPT Robinson, Andrew - 199th Infantry Brigade
Not Ranked: SFC Pickens, Michael - SSG Nastari, Christopher - 1st Armored Division
Not Ranked: SSG Waggoner, Jeremiah - SGT Morgan, Jonathan - 82nd Airborne Division
Not Ranked: 1LT Basher, Victor - CPL Tuttle, Tyson - 82nd Airborne Division
Not Ranked: SGT Radford, Jackie - CPL Bell, Eric - 82nd Airborne Division
Not Ranked: 1LT Pothin, Shaun - CPT Johnson, Christopher - 1st Infantry Division
Not Ranked: SSG Gomez, Francisco - SSG Skaggs, Kyle - Ranger Training Brigade
Not Ranked: SFC Benjamin, Jason - SFC Benjamin, Jerrad - Ranger

(T) - denotes a tie.

Page last updated Fri July 22nd, 2011 at 12:16