USAACE and Fort Rucker Leading Change Team members:

Lt. Col. Mike Ash, USAACE, Commander, 1-145th Avn. Regt., 1st Avn. Bde., Fort Rucker

Marlin Brandon, AMC, Avn. Center Logistics Command, AFS

CW2 Rodney Brown, USAACE, D Co., 1-145th Avn. Regt., 1st Avn. Bde., Fort Rucker

Louis Cameron, NETCOM, Network Enterprise Center, Fort Rucker

Barbara Clark, USAACE, Office of the Commanding General, Fort Rucker

Doug Cline, USAACE, 1-212th Avn. Regt., 110th Avn. Bde., Fort Rucker

Mary Cotten, USAACE, Training Div, Directorate of Training and Doctrine, Fort Rucker

Rick Davis, USAACE, G3, ARTS Site Mgr, Northrop Grumman Corporation, Fort Rucker

Maj. Ethan Dial, USAACE, 1st Avn. Bde., Fort Rucker

CW4 Eric Dressel, USAACE, A Co, 1-145th Avn. Regt., 1st Avn. Bde., Fort Rucker

Dan Farley, Directorate of Simulation, CSC, Daleville, Ala.

Ellis Golson, USAACE, HQ, Capability Development Integration Directorate, Fort Rucker

Leslie Gordnier, USAACE G3, Resident Training Management Division, Fort Rucker

Michael Greenwood, USAACE, Training Div., Directorate of Training and Doctrine, Fort Rucker

Rick Grosinsky, HHC, Unmanned Aircraft Systems Training Battalion, 1st Avn. Bde., Fort Huachuca, Ariz.

Wes Hedman, USAACE, Avn. Branch Safety Office, Fort Rucker

Sgt. Maj. John Hendricks Jr., USAACE, G3 SGM, Fort Rucker

Bill Hensley, AMC, Avn. Center Logistics Command, Fort Rucker

Irene Hill, U.S. Army Avn. Logistics School, Fort Eustis, Va.

Sgt. Nick Hirth, USAACE, 1-11th Avn. Regt, 110th Avn. Bde., Fort Rucker

Kevin Hottell, USAACE, Directorate of Simulation, Fort Rucker

Walt Kramer, U.S. Army Garrison-Fort Rucker, Directorate of Logistics, Fort Rucker

Russell Kruse, USAACE, 1-14th Avn. Regt., 110th Avn. Bde., Fort Rucker

Sgt. 1st Class Loudy Loudermilk, USAACE, 1-11th Avn. Regt., 110th Avn. Bde., Fort Rucker

Charles Marsh, USAACE, G6, Fort Rucker

Capt. Anne McClain, USAACE, 1-14th Avn. Regt, 110th Avn. Bde., Fort Rucker

Chuck Mineo, USAACE, 1-223d Avn. Regt, 110th Avn. Bde., Fort Rucker

Justin Mitchell, Deputy Garrison Commander, U.S. Army Garrison-Fort Rucker

Capt. Joel Montes, USAACE, 1-11th Avn. Regt, 110th Avn. Bde., Fort Rucker

CW5 Ross Morrison, USAACE, Avn. Branch Safety Office, Fort Rucker

Blaine Pendleton, USAACE, 1-223rd Avn. Regt., 110th Avn. Bde., LSI, Fort Rucker

Maj. Peter Presley, USAACE, Directorate of Training and Doctrine, Training Div., Fort Rucker

Gary Pruyne, USAACE, 1-11th Avn. Regt, 110th Avn. Bde., Fort Rucker

Cynthia Ranchino, U.S. Army Garrison-Fort Rucker, Plans, Analysis & Integration Office (PAIO)

Bonita Sanders, USAACE, 1-145th Avn. Regt, 1st Avn. Bde., Fort Rucker

Col. Russ Stinger, USAACE, Commander, 110th Avn. Bde., Fort Rucker

Lt. Col. Garry Thompson, USAACE, Commander, 1-11th Avn. Regt., 110th Avn. Bde., Fort Rucker

Rob Tillery, AMC, Avn. Center Logistics Command, Fort Rucker

David Wiedemann, USAACE, HQ, Capability Development Integration Directorate, Fort Rucker

Jenny Williamson, Office of the Staff Judge Advocate, Fort Rucker

John Wright, USAACE, G4, Fort Rucker

Mark Wrinn, USAACE, 1-223rd Avn. Regt., 110th Avn. Bde., Fort Rucker

Page last updated Thu April 1st, 2010 at 08:25